Dagens events

Alle tider er vist i din lokale tid

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT
Tid

Baseball

NCAA
3:30AM
USC Trojans - Sacramento State Hornets
NCAA USC Trojans - Sacramento State Hornets
3:30AM

Esports

Global Esports Tour
3:30AM
Live
9z - OG
Global Esports Tour 9z - OG
3:30AM
Live

Fodbold

Segunda Division
3:39AM
Live
Calor de San Pedro - Colima FC
Segunda Division Calor de San Pedro - Colima FC
3:39AM
Live

Baseball

MLB
3:40AM
Live
San Diego Padres - Toronto Blue Jays
MLB San Diego Padres - Toronto Blue Jays
3:40AM
Live

Tennis

Australia
3:41AM
Live
Serna, Leann - Carbis, Jemma
Australia Serna, Leann - Carbis, Jemma
3:41AM
Live

Basketball

NBA
3:43AM
Live
New Orleans Pelicans - Sacramento Kings
NBA New Orleans Pelicans - Sacramento Kings
3:43AM
Live

UFC/MMA

Professional Fighters League
3:45AM
Jenkins, Bubba - Kamaka III, Kai
Professional Fighters League Jenkins, Bubba - Kamaka III, Kai
3:45AM

Tennis

Australia
3:48AM
Live
Xu, Miranda - Zylberman, Amelia
Australia Xu, Miranda - Zylberman, Amelia
3:48AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
3:52AM
Live
Borussia Dortmund (Luntik) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sava) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Borussia Dortmund (Luntik) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sava) Esports
3:52AM
Live

mandag, 22 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

MLS
22 apr 12:00AM
Charlotte FC - Minnesota United FC
MLS Charlotte FC - Minnesota United FC
12:00AM

tirsdag, 23 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Liga Dimayor
23 apr 1:10AM
Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas
Liga Dimayor Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas
1:10AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
23 apr 2:00AM
Vila Nova-GO - Guarani-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Vila Nova-GO - Guarani-SP
2:00AM

Fodbold

Liga Dimayor
23 apr 3:20AM
Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad Seguros
Liga Dimayor Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad Seguros
3:20AM

Snooker

VM
23 apr 11:15AM
Ding Junhui - Lisowski, Jack
VM Ding Junhui - Lisowski, Jack
11:15AM

Snooker

VM
23 apr 11:15AM
Wilson, Kyren - Dale, Dominic
VM Wilson, Kyren - Dale, Dominic
11:15AM

onsdag, 24 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
Copa Libertadores Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 12:00AM
Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Caracas FC - Rosario Central
Copa Libertadores Caracas FC - Rosario Central
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
24 apr 2:00AM
Brusque-SC - Mirassol-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Brusque-SC - Mirassol-SP
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:00AM
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Peñarol Montevideo
Copa Libertadores Atlético Mineiro-MG - Peñarol Montevideo
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:00AM
Liverpool FC Montevideo - San Lorenzo
Copa Libertadores Liverpool FC Montevideo - San Lorenzo
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:00AM
Club Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiabá-MT
Copa Sudamericana Club Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiabá-MT
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:00AM
Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosí
Copa Sudamericana Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosí
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:30AM
Colo Colo - Alianza Lima
Copa Libertadores Colo Colo - Alianza Lima
2:30AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:30AM
Argentinos Jrs - Corinthians-SP
Copa Sudamericana Argentinos Jrs - Corinthians-SP
2:30AM

torsdag, 25 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Botafogo-RJ - Universitario de Deportes
Copa Libertadores Botafogo-RJ - Universitario de Deportes
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Huachipato - The Strongest
Copa Libertadores Huachipato - The Strongest
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Nacional de Montevideo - Deportivo Táchira
Copa Libertadores Nacional de Montevideo - Deportivo Táchira
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
25 apr 12:00AM
Coquimbo Unido - Racing Club
Copa Sudamericana Coquimbo Unido - Racing Club
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
25 apr 12:00AM
Danubio FC - Athletico Paranaense-PR
Copa Sudamericana Danubio FC - Athletico Paranaense-PR
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
25 apr 2:00AM
RB Bragantino-SP - Sportivo Luqueño
Copa Sudamericana RB Bragantino-SP - Sportivo Luqueño
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Dimayor
25 apr 2:00AM
Leones FC - Deportivo Pereira
Copa Dimayor Leones FC - Deportivo Pereira
2:00AM

fredag, 26 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
26 apr 12:00AM
Cerro Porteño - Fluminense-RJ
Copa Libertadores Cerro Porteño - Fluminense-RJ
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
26 apr 12:00AM
Cobresal - Club Atletico Talleres
Copa Libertadores Cobresal - Club Atletico Talleres
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
26 apr 12:00AM
Metropolitanos FC - Lanús
Copa Sudamericana Metropolitanos FC - Lanús
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
26 apr 12:00AM
Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Racing Club de Montevideo
Copa Sudamericana Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Racing Club de Montevideo
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Dimayor
26 apr 12:30AM
Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga
Copa Dimayor Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga
12:30AM