Dagens events

Alle tider er vist i din lokale tid

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT
Tid

Dart

Modus Darts Super Series
11:45AM
Live
Ward, Harry - Gregory, Harry
Modus Darts Super Series Ward, Harry - Gregory, Harry
11:45AM
Live

Bordtennis

Men Singles
11:53AM
Live
Robles, Alvaro - Redzimski, Milosz
Men Singles Robles, Alvaro - Redzimski, Milosz
11:53AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Live
Milan (Koftovsky) Esports - S.L. Benfica (lion) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Koftovsky) Esports - S.L. Benfica (lion) Esports
11:54AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Live
Newcastle United (nikkitta) Esports - Sevilla FC (Arcos) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (nikkitta) Esports - Sevilla FC (Arcos) Esports
11:54AM
Live

Fodbold

FA Cup
11:59AM
Live
Mokpo City - Bucheon FC 1995
FA Cup Mokpo City - Bucheon FC 1995
11:59AM
Live

Fodbold

FA Cup
11:59AM
Live
Incheon United - Gimhae City
FA Cup Incheon United - Gimhae City
11:59AM
Live

Fodbold

FA Cup
11:59AM
Live
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons
FA Cup Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons
11:59AM
Live

Dart

Modus Darts Super Series
12:00PM
van der Meijden, Gilbert - Cocks, Lee
Modus Darts Super Series van der Meijden, Gilbert - Cocks, Lee
12:00PM

I morgen

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie A
18 apr 12:00AM
Grêmio-RS - Athletico Paranaense-PR
Brasileirao Serie A Grêmio-RS - Athletico Paranaense-PR
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie A
18 apr 12:00AM
RB Bragantino-SP - Vasco da Gama-RJ
Brasileirao Serie A RB Bragantino-SP - Vasco da Gama-RJ
12:00AM

Fodbold

Tercera Division
18 apr 12:00AM
FC San Jose del Arenal - Sangre de Campeoon
Tercera Division FC San Jose del Arenal - Sangre de Campeoon
12:00AM

Fodbold

Tercera Division
18 apr 12:00AM
Halcones Negros FC - SK Sport Street Soccer FC
Tercera Division Halcones Negros FC - SK Sport Street Soccer FC
12:00AM

fredag, 19 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Ishockey

NHL
19 apr 1:00AM
Minnesota Wild - Seattle Kraken
NHL Minnesota Wild - Seattle Kraken
1:00AM

lørdag, 20 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
20 apr 12:00AM
Botafogo-SP - América-MG
Brasileirao Serie B Botafogo-SP - América-MG
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
20 apr 12:00AM
Novorizontino-SP - CRB-AL
Brasileirao Serie B Novorizontino-SP - CRB-AL
12:00AM

Fodbold

Primera Paraguay
20 apr 12:00AM
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño
Primera Paraguay Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño
12:00AM

mandag, 22 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

MLS
22 apr 12:00AM
Charlotte FC - Minnesota United FC
MLS Charlotte FC - Minnesota United FC
12:00AM

Fodbold

Primera Chile
22 apr 2:00AM
Cobreloa - Audax Italiano
Primera Chile Cobreloa - Audax Italiano
2:00AM

Fodbold

Liga MX
22 apr 2:00AM
Cruz Azul - Club Atlas
Liga MX Cruz Azul - Club Atlas
2:00AM

Fodbold

MLS
22 apr 2:15AM
Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes
MLS Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes
2:15AM

tirsdag, 23 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
23 apr 2:00AM
Vila Nova-GO - Guarani-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Vila Nova-GO - Guarani-SP
2:00AM

Fodbold

Liga I
23 apr 4:00PM
SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 SA
Liga I SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 SA
4:00PM

Volleyball

TAURON Liga (k)
23 apr 5:30PM
Grot Budowlani Łódź (k) - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała (k)
TAURON Liga (k) Grot Budowlani Łódź (k) - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała (k)
5:30PM

Fodbold

Liga I
23 apr 6:30PM
FC Botoşani - Dynamo Bukarest
Liga I FC Botoşani - Dynamo Bukarest
6:30PM

onsdag, 24 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
Copa Libertadores Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 12:00AM
Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Caracas FC - Rosario Central
Copa Libertadores Caracas FC - Rosario Central
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
24 apr 2:00AM
Brusque-SC - Mirassol-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Brusque-SC - Mirassol-SP
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:00AM
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Peñarol Montevideo
Copa Libertadores Atlético Mineiro-MG - Peñarol Montevideo
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:00AM
Liverpool FC Montevideo - San Lorenzo
Copa Libertadores Liverpool FC Montevideo - San Lorenzo
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:00AM
Club Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiabá-MT
Copa Sudamericana Club Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiabá-MT
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:00AM
Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosí
Copa Sudamericana Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosí
2:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 2:30AM
Colo Colo - Alianza Lima
Copa Libertadores Colo Colo - Alianza Lima
2:30AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 2:30AM
Argentinos Jrs - Corinthians-SP
Copa Sudamericana Argentinos Jrs - Corinthians-SP
2:30AM