Fodbold

Alle events Stream

I dag

Alle tider er vist i din lokale tid

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:18AM
Internazionale (sane4ek8) Esports - S.L. Benfica (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (sane4ek8) Esports - S.L. Benfica (FEARGGWP) Esports
11:18AM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:18AM
Newcastle United (labotryas) Esports - Sevilla FC (BlackStar98) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (labotryas) Esports - Sevilla FC (BlackStar98) Esports
11:18AM

Fodbold

Esiliiga
11:30AM
Tabasalu JK - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga Tabasalu JK - FC Tallinn
11:30AM

Fodbold

Esiliiga
11:30AM
Viimsi JK - FC Flora Tallinn II
Esiliiga Viimsi JK - FC Flora Tallinn II
11:30AM

Fodbold

Esiliiga B
11:30AM
Tallinna JK Legion - Kuressaare II
Esiliiga B Tallinna JK Legion - Kuressaare II
11:30AM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:30AM
Live
Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
11:30AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:30AM
Live
Milan (Bomb1to) Esports - Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Bomb1to) Esports - Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
11:30AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Live
Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
11:54AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Live
S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
11:54AM
Live

Fodbold

Segunda RFEF opryknings-/nedrykningskamp
11:59AM
Live
CD Izarra - SD Formentera
Segunda RFEF opryknings-/nedrykningskamp CD Izarra - SD Formentera
11:59AM
Live

Fodbold

Premier League
12:00PM
Hong Kong Rangers - Hong Kong FC
Premier League Hong Kong Rangers - Hong Kong FC
12:00PM

Fodbold

K-League 1
12:00PM
Live
Suwon City - Pohang Steelers
K-League 1 Suwon City - Pohang Steelers
12:00PM
Live

Fodbold

K-League 2
12:00PM
Live
Gyeongnam - Gimpo Citizen
K-League 2 Gyeongnam - Gimpo Citizen
12:00PM
Live

Fodbold

Premier League
12:00PM
Live
Royal Thimphu College FC - BFF Academy A
Premier League Royal Thimphu College FC - BFF Academy A
12:00PM
Live

Fodbold

Segunda RFEF opryknings-/nedrykningskamp
12:01PM
Live
CE Europa - Betis Deportivo
Segunda RFEF opryknings-/nedrykningskamp CE Europa - Betis Deportivo
12:01PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:02PM
Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports - Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports - Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports
12:02PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:02PM
Portugal (labotryas) Esports - England (sane4ek8) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Portugal (labotryas) Esports - England (sane4ek8) Esports
12:02PM

Fodbold

Liga 2
12:03PM
Live
AVS Futebol Sad - Club Deportivo de Tondela
Liga 2 AVS Futebol Sad - Club Deportivo de Tondela
12:03PM
Live

Fodbold

Liga 2
12:03PM
Live
Académico Viseu - Marítimo
Liga 2 Académico Viseu - Marítimo
12:03PM
Live

Fodbold

Tercera División 7
12:04PM
Live
Las Rozas CF - CD Leganes B
Tercera División 7 Las Rozas CF - CD Leganes B
12:04PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:06PM
Milan (Bomb1to) Esports - S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Bomb1to) Esports - S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports
12:06PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:06PM
Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
12:06PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:14PM
England (sane4ek8) Esports - Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) England (sane4ek8) Esports - Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports
12:14PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:14PM
Portugal (labotryas) Esports - Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Portugal (labotryas) Esports - Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports
12:14PM

Fodbold

PFL
12:15PM
Tuloy FC - Manila Digger FC
PFL Tuloy FC - Manila Digger FC
12:15PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:18PM
S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports
12:18PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:18PM
Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
12:18PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:26PM
Live
Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports - England (sane4ek8) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Argentina (BlackStar98) Esports - England (sane4ek8) Esports
12:26PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:26PM
Live
Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports - Portugal (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Netherlands (FEARGGWP) Esports - Portugal (labotryas) Esports
12:26PM
Live

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
12:30PM
Live
Cracovia Kraków - Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa Cracovia Kraków - Raków Częstochowa
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Serie A
12:30PM
Live
Sassuolo - Cagliari
Serie A Sassuolo - Cagliari
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Serie A (W)
12:30PM
Live
ASD Pomigliano (k) - SSD Napoli (k)
Serie A (W) ASD Pomigliano (k) - SSD Napoli (k)
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Premier League
12:30PM
Live
Khonkaen United FC - Sukhothai FC
Premier League Khonkaen United FC - Sukhothai FC
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:30PM
Live
Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:30PM
Live
Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports - Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports - Internazionale (dm1trena) Esports
12:30PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:42PM
S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) S.L. Benfica (d1pseN) Esports - Sevilla FC (lowheels) Esports
12:42PM

Fodbold

Superettan
1:00PM
Landskrona BoIS - Örebro SK
Superettan Landskrona BoIS - Örebro SK
1:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League 2 U21 (1. division)
1:00PM
Tottenham U21 - Chelsea U21
Premier League 2 U21 (1. division) Tottenham U21 - Chelsea U21
1:00PM

Fodbold

Regionalliga Nordøst
1:00PM
Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga Nordøst Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:00PM

Fodbold

Regionalliga Nordøst
1:00PM
Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordøst Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz
1:00PM

Fodbold

Regionalliga Nordøst
1:00PM
Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordøst Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus
1:00PM

Fodbold

1 Lyga
1:00PM
Ekranas - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas B
1 Lyga Ekranas - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas B
1:00PM

Fodbold

Ettan Norra
1:00PM
AFC Eskilstuna - Sollentuna FK
Ettan Norra AFC Eskilstuna - Sollentuna FK
1:00PM

Fodbold

Jupiler Pro League
1:30PM
Cercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise
Jupiler Pro League Cercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise
1:30PM

Fodbold

Premium Liiga
1:30PM
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Nõmme United
Premium Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Nõmme United
1:30PM

Fodbold

Liga I opryknings-/nedrykningskamp
1:30PM
Oţelul Galaţi - Universitatea Cluj
Liga I opryknings-/nedrykningskamp Oţelul Galaţi - Universitatea Cluj
1:30PM

Fodbold

Superligaen
2:00PM
OB - Randers FC
Superligaen OB - Randers FC
2:00PM

Fodbold

Allsvenskan
2:00PM
Hammarby IF - AIK
Allsvenskan Hammarby IF - AIK
2:00PM

Fodbold

Allsvenskan
2:00PM
IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrköping
Allsvenskan IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrköping
2:00PM

Fodbold

La Liga 2
2:00PM
Eibar - FC Cartagena
La Liga 2 Eibar - FC Cartagena
2:00PM

Fodbold

League Two
2:00PM
Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra
League Two Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra
2:00PM

Fodbold

Damallsvenskan
2:00PM
KIF Örebro (k) - Piteå IF (k)
Damallsvenskan KIF Örebro (k) - Piteå IF (k)
2:00PM

Fodbold

Liga 1
2:00PM
Pusamania Borneo - Madura United
Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United
2:00PM

Fodbold

Ettan Norra
2:00PM
Piteå IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale
Ettan Norra Piteå IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale
2:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League
2:00PM
Gabala FK - Araz Nakhchivan
Premier League Gabala FK - Araz Nakhchivan
2:00PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
Æresdivisionen AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
Almere City - NEC Nijmegen
Æresdivisionen Almere City - NEC Nijmegen
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
Æresdivisionen FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam
Æresdivisionen Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard
Æresdivisionen Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
Æresdivisionen PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
Æresdivisionen PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
Æresdivisionen Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
2:30PM

Fodbold

Æresdivisionen
2:30PM
Vitesse - Ajax
Æresdivisionen Vitesse - Ajax
2:30PM

Fodbold

Serie A (W)
2:30PM
Roma (k) - Fiorentina (k)
Serie A (W) Roma (k) - Fiorentina (k)
2:30PM

Fodbold

Premier League
2:30PM
FC Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League FC Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka
2:30PM

Fodbold

Premier League
2:30PM
Rukh Vynnyky - Chornomorets Odessa
Premier League Rukh Vynnyky - Chornomorets Odessa
2:30PM

Fodbold

Premier League
2:30PM
SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
2:30PM

Fodbold

Premier League
2:30PM
Veres Rivne - FC Oleksandriya
Premier League Veres Rivne - FC Oleksandriya
2:30PM

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
3:00PM
Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa
3:00PM

Fodbold

Serie A
3:00PM
Monza - Frosinone
Serie A Monza - Frosinone
3:00PM

Fodbold

Serie A
3:00PM
Udinese - Empoli
Serie A Udinese - Empoli
3:00PM

Fodbold

Veikkausliiga
3:00PM
Gnistan - KuPS
Veikkausliiga Gnistan - KuPS
3:00PM

Fodbold

Ykkosliiga
3:00PM
SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - SalPa
Ykkosliiga SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - SalPa
3:00PM

Fodbold

Superettan
3:00PM
Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS
3:00PM

Fodbold

First League
3:00PM
Teplice - Hradec Králové
First League Teplice - Hradec Králové
3:00PM

Fodbold

Damallsvenskan
3:00PM
Linköpings FC (k) - Djurgårdens IF (k)
Damallsvenskan Linköpings FC (k) - Djurgårdens IF (k)
3:00PM

Fodbold

Damallsvenskan
3:00PM
Trelleborgs FF (k) - IF Brommapojkarna (k)
Damallsvenskan Trelleborgs FF (k) - IF Brommapojkarna (k)
3:00PM

Fodbold

PFL
3:00PM
Philippine Army - Loyola FC
PFL Philippine Army - Loyola FC
3:00PM

Fodbold

Paulista U20
3:00PM
São Paulo-SP U20 - Oeste-SP U20
Paulista U20 São Paulo-SP U20 - Oeste-SP U20
3:00PM

Fodbold

Kakkonen Lohko C
3:00PM
Kuopion Elo FC - OPS
Kakkonen Lohko C Kuopion Elo FC - OPS
3:00PM

Fodbold

FAI Cup
3:00PM
Ballyfermot United - Rockmount AFC
FAI Cup Ballyfermot United - Rockmount AFC
3:00PM

Fodbold

FAI Cup
3:00PM
Pike Rovers - Villa FC Waterford
FAI Cup Pike Rovers - Villa FC Waterford
3:00PM

Fodbold

I Liga
3:00PM
Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole
I Liga Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole
3:00PM

Fodbold

Liga 2
3:00PM
UD Oliveirense - Leixões
Liga 2 UD Oliveirense - Leixões
3:00PM

Fodbold

SNL 2
3:00PM
Nafta Lendava - Nd Dravinja
SNL 2 Nafta Lendava - Nd Dravinja
3:00PM

Fodbold

Ettan Norra
3:00PM
Umeå FC - Karlbergs BK
Ettan Norra Umeå FC - Karlbergs BK
3:00PM

Fodbold

1. division
3:00PM
JDR Stars - Maritzburg United
1. division JDR Stars - Maritzburg United
3:00PM

Fodbold

1. division
3:00PM
Magesi - Venda Football Academy
1. division Magesi - Venda Football Academy
3:00PM

Fodbold

1. division
3:00PM
Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
1. division Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
3:00PM

Fodbold

1. division
3:00PM
Platinum City Rovers - Hungry Lions FC
1. division Platinum City Rovers - Hungry Lions FC
3:00PM

Fodbold

Segunda Division
3:00PM
Sud America - Albion FC (URY)
Segunda Division Sud America - Albion FC (URY)
3:00PM

Fodbold

Segunda Division
3:00PM
Uruguay Montevideo FC - Juventud de Las Piedras
Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo FC - Juventud de Las Piedras
3:00PM

Fodbold

Super League
3:00PM
Nkana FC - Kansanshi Dynamos
Super League Nkana FC - Kansanshi Dynamos
3:00PM

Fodbold

1. division
3:00PM
Pretoria University FC - Baroka FC
1. division Pretoria University FC - Baroka FC
3:00PM

Fodbold

Ykkönen
3:30PM
OLS - PKKU
Ykkönen OLS - PKKU
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Greuther Fürth - FC Schalke 04
2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth - FC Schalke 04
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli
3:30PM

Fodbold

2. Bundesliga
3:30PM
VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC
2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC
3:30PM

Fodbold

FAI Cup
3:30PM
Wilton United - Glebe North FC
FAI Cup Wilton United - Glebe North FC
3:30PM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
4:00PM
Santos-SP - Brusque-SC
Brasileirao Serie B Santos-SP - Brusque-SC
4:00PM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie A
4:00PM
Criciúma-SC - Palmeiras-SP
Brasileirao Serie A Criciúma-SC - Palmeiras-SP
4:00PM

Fodbold

Skotske Premier League
4:00PM
Livingston - Hibernian
Skotske Premier League Livingston - Hibernian
4:00PM

Fodbold

Skotske Premier League
4:00PM
Motherwell - St Johnstone
Skotske Premier League Motherwell - St Johnstone
4:00PM

Fodbold

Skotske Premier League
4:00PM
Ross County - Aberdeen
Skotske Premier League Ross County - Aberdeen
4:00PM

Fodbold

Femenino (W)
4:00PM
CA Independiente (k) - UAI Urquiza (k)
Femenino (W) CA Independiente (k) - UAI Urquiza (k)
4:00PM

Fodbold

Torneo Federal A
4:00PM
Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Torneo Federal A Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
4:00PM

Fodbold

A Lyga
4:00PM
Džiugas Telšiai - Banga Gargždai
A Lyga Džiugas Telšiai - Banga Gargždai
4:00PM

Fodbold

NLA (k)
4:00PM
Servette Chênois (k) - Young Boys (k)
NLA (k) Servette Chênois (k) - Young Boys (k)
4:00PM

Fodbold

Division 2 SG
4:00PM
Kristianstads FC - Hässleholms IF
Division 2 SG Kristianstads FC - Hässleholms IF
4:00PM

Fodbold

Ettan Södra
4:00PM
Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF
Ettan Södra Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF
4:00PM

Fodbold

Ettan Södra
4:00PM
Onsala BK - Norrby IF
Ettan Södra Onsala BK - Norrby IF
4:00PM

Fodbold

NB 2
4:00PM
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Csakvar TK
NB 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Csakvar TK
4:00PM

Fodbold

La Liga 2
4:15PM
Alcorcón - Valladolid
La Liga 2 Alcorcón - Valladolid
4:15PM

Fodbold

Allsvenskan
4:30PM
GAIS - IF Elfsborg
Allsvenskan GAIS - IF Elfsborg
4:30PM

Fodbold

Allsvenskan
4:30PM
IFK Värnamo - Kalmar FF
Allsvenskan IFK Värnamo - Kalmar FF
4:30PM

Fodbold

Premier League
5:00PM
Arsenal - Everton
Premier League Arsenal - Everton
5:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League
5:00PM
Brentford - Newcastle United
Premier League Brentford - Newcastle United
5:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League
5:00PM
Brighton - Manchester United
Premier League Brighton - Manchester United
5:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League
5:00PM
Burnley - Nottingham Forest
Premier League Burnley - Nottingham Forest
5:00PM

Fodbold

Premier League
5:00PM
Chelsea - Bournemouth