Dagens events

Alle tider er vist i din lokale tid

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT
Tid

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:12PM
Manchester City (Wboy) Esports - Bayern Munich (Koftovsky) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Manchester City (Wboy) Esports - Bayern Munich (Koftovsky) Esports
2:12PM

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:12PM
Real Madrid (lion) Esports - Barcelona (Arcos) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Real Madrid (lion) Esports - Barcelona (Arcos) Esports
2:12PM

Tennis

Monastir
2:15PM
Live
Yu Jin Ahn - Desai, Zeel
Monastir Yu Jin Ahn - Desai, Zeel
2:15PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:24PM
Live
Barcelona (Arcos) Esports - Paris Saint-Germain F.C. (nikkitta) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Barcelona (Arcos) Esports - Paris Saint-Germain F.C. (nikkitta) Esports
2:24PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:24PM
Live
Bayern Munich (Koftovsky) Esports - Real Madrid (lion) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Bayern Munich (Koftovsky) Esports - Real Madrid (lion) Esports
2:24PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:28PM
Live
Napoli (labotryas) Esports - Milan (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Napoli (labotryas) Esports - Milan (FEARGGWP) Esports
2:28PM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:28PM
Live
Roma (sane4ek8) Esports - Juventus (BlackStar98) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Roma (sane4ek8) Esports - Juventus (BlackStar98) Esports
2:28PM
Live

Bordtennis

Czech Liga Pro
2:30PM
Kulhanek, Pavel - Kolar, Milan
Czech Liga Pro Kulhanek, Pavel - Kolar, Milan
2:30PM

I morgen

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
Copa Libertadores Estudiantes La Plata - Grêmio-RS
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
24 apr 12:00AM
Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera - Cruzeiro-MG
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
24 apr 12:00AM
Caracas FC - Rosario Central
Copa Libertadores Caracas FC - Rosario Central
12:00AM

Fodbold

Primera B Nacional
24 apr 12:00AM
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atlético Alvarado
Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atlético Alvarado
12:00AM

Basketball

NBB
24 apr 12:00AM
Unifacisa - Sao Paulo FC
NBB Unifacisa - Sao Paulo FC
12:00AM

Bordtennis

Czech Liga Pro
24 apr 12:00AM
Hruska Snr., Vaclav - Picek, Petr
Czech Liga Pro Hruska Snr., Vaclav - Picek, Petr
12:00AM

Bordtennis

Czech Liga Pro
24 apr 12:00AM
Sobisek, Martin - Zatecka, Ladislav
Czech Liga Pro Sobisek, Martin - Zatecka, Ladislav
12:00AM

torsdag, 25 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Botafogo-RJ - Universitario de Deportes
Copa Libertadores Botafogo-RJ - Universitario de Deportes
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Huachipato - The Strongest
Copa Libertadores Huachipato - The Strongest
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
25 apr 12:00AM
Nacional de Montevideo - Deportivo Táchira
Copa Libertadores Nacional de Montevideo - Deportivo Táchira
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
25 apr 12:00AM
Coquimbo Unido - Racing Club
Copa Sudamericana Coquimbo Unido - Racing Club
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
25 apr 12:00AM
Danubio FC - Athletico Paranaense-PR
Copa Sudamericana Danubio FC - Athletico Paranaense-PR
12:00AM

fredag, 26 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
26 apr 12:00AM
Cerro Porteño - Fluminense-RJ
Copa Libertadores Cerro Porteño - Fluminense-RJ
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Libertadores
26 apr 12:00AM
Cobresal - Club Atletico Talleres
Copa Libertadores Cobresal - Club Atletico Talleres
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
26 apr 12:00AM
Metropolitanos FC - Lanús
Copa Sudamericana Metropolitanos FC - Lanús
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Sudamericana
26 apr 12:00AM
Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Racing Club de Montevideo
Copa Sudamericana Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Racing Club de Montevideo
12:00AM

Fodbold

Copa Dimayor
26 apr 12:30AM
Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga
Copa Dimayor Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga
12:30AM

lørdag, 27 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
27 apr 12:00AM
Ituano-SP - Operário-PR
Brasileirao Serie B Ituano-SP - Operário-PR
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
27 apr 12:00AM
Sport Recife-PE - Vila Nova-GO
Brasileirao Serie B Sport Recife-PE - Vila Nova-GO
12:00AM

Fodbold

Primera Chile
27 apr 1:00AM
O'Higgins - Unión Española
Primera Chile O'Higgins - Unión Española
1:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
27 apr 1:00AM
Avaí-SC - Santos-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Avaí-SC - Santos-SP
1:00AM

Fodbold

Primera Paraguay
27 apr 1:30AM
Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América
Primera Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América
1:30AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
27 apr 2:00AM
Guarani-SP - Chapecoense-SC
Brasileirao Serie B Guarani-SP - Chapecoense-SC
2:00AM

Fodbold

Liga Pro
27 apr 2:00AM
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
Liga Pro Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
2:00AM

søndag, 28 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Liga 1
28 apr 12:30AM
Cusco FC - Cienciano Cusco
Liga 1 Cusco FC - Cienciano Cusco
12:30AM

Fodbold

Liga Pro
28 apr 1:00AM
LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario
Liga Pro LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario
1:00AM

mandag, 29 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Primera Chile
29 apr 12:00AM
Colo Colo - Union La Calera
Primera Chile Colo Colo - Union La Calera
12:00AM

Fodbold

Liga 1
29 apr 12:30AM
FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima
Liga 1 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima
12:30AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie A
29 apr 1:00AM
Internacional-RS - Atlético-GO
Brasileirao Serie A Internacional-RS - Atlético-GO
1:00AM

Fodbold

Primera Paraguay
29 apr 2:00AM
Cerro Porteño - Club General Caballero JLM
Primera Paraguay Cerro Porteño - Club General Caballero JLM
2:00AM

tirsdag, 30 april

Sport
Liga/Turnering
Tid
EVENT
SE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
30 apr 12:00AM
Paysandu-PA - Botafogo-SP
Brasileirao Serie B Paysandu-PA - Botafogo-SP
12:00AM

Fodbold

Brasileirao Serie B
30 apr 12:30AM
Mirassol-SP - Ceará-CE
Brasileirao Serie B Mirassol-SP - Ceará-CE
12:30AM

Fodbold

Primera Chile
30 apr 2:30AM
Audax Italiano - Cobresal
Primera Chile Audax Italiano - Cobresal
2:30AM

Fodbold

Liga 1
30 apr 3:00AM
César Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
Liga 1 César Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
3:00AM