Ekstraklasa

Pogoń Szczecin – Korona Kielce

lørdag, 20 juli

Halvleg

Matchday 30

andre turneringer

Alle tider er vist i din lokale tid

Sport
Ekstraklasa
Event
SE LIVE
1 x 2
Ekstraklasa

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
6:00PM
Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice
Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice
6:00PM

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
8:30PM
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
8:30PM

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
20 jul 2:45PM
GKS Katowice - Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa GKS Katowice - Radomiak Radom
2:45PM

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
20 jul 8:15PM
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
8:15PM

Fodbold

Ekstraklasa
21 jul 2:45PM
Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice
2:45PM
Sport
Fodbold
Event
SE LIVE
1 x 2
Fodbold

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:22AM
Live
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. (lowheels) Esports - Manchester City (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Paris Saint-Germain F.C. (lowheels) Esports - Manchester City (Bomb1to) Esports
9:22AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:30AM
Live
Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Sevilla FC (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Sevilla FC (FEARGGWP) Esports
9:30AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:30AM
Live
Newcastle United (sane4ek8) Esports - S.L. Benfica (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (sane4ek8) Esports - S.L. Benfica (labotryas) Esports
9:30AM
Live

Fodbold

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:34AM
Manchester City (Bomb1to) Esports - Real Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Manchester City (Bomb1to) Esports - Real Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
9:34AM
Sport
Polen
Event
SE LIVE
1 x 2
Polen

Fodbold

I Liga
6:00PM
Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków
I Liga Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków
6:00PM

Fodbold

II Liga
6:00PM
GKS Jastrzębie - Hutnik Krakow
II Liga GKS Jastrzębie - Hutnik Krakow
6:00PM

Fodbold

II Liga
7:30PM
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
II Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
7:30PM

Fodbold

I Liga
8:30PM
Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów
I Liga Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów
8:30PM

Fodbold

II Liga
20 jul 12:00PM
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia Bytom
II Liga Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia Bytom
12:00PM